Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||
Thu. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Thu. 15 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sun. 18 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Tue. 20 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Fri. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
October | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Thu. 6 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | ||
Tue. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sun. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 27 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
November | ||||
Thu. 3 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Skyline Conference Semifinals | ||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
(Skyline Finals) | ||||
Fri. 11 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
(NCAA First Round @ Stevens) | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 6 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Tue. 12 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
(@ Misericordia) | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Tue. 19 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Fri. 22 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Roadrunner Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Roadrunner Invitational | ||||
Tue. 26 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Thu. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 30 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
(@ Stockton) | ||||
October | ||||
Wed. 4 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
(@ Staten Island) | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Tue. 10 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 12 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 19 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Thu. 26 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
(Senior Night) | ||||
Sun. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
(@ Baruch) | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
(@ Baruch) | ||||
November | ||||
Thu. 2 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Skyline Conference Semifinals | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
(@ Haverford Invitational) | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Haverford Invitational | ||||
Sun. 2 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
(@ Haverford Invitational) | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
(@ Haverford Invitational) | ||||
Tue. 4 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 7 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
(@ Wheaton Invitational) | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Wheaton Invitational (@ Wheaton Invitational) | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Wheaton Invitational | ||||
Tue. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Thu. 13 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Tue. 18 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Thu. 20 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Tue. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
(@ Franklin & Marshall) | ||||
October | ||||
Tue. 2 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 6 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
(@ Mount Saint Vincent) | ||||
Tue. 9 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Thu. 11 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat. 13 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Tue. 16 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sun. 21 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
(@ Maritime) | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-2 | ||
Sun. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Tue. 30 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
(Skyline First Round) | ||||
August | ||||
Sat. 31 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
September | ||||
Thu. 5 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
(FSC Tri-Match) | ||||
|
12:00 PM |
|
||
(Brooklyn vs. Ramapo) | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
(FSC Tri-Match) | ||||
Tue. 10 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 12 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | ||
Tue. 17 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sun. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Tue. 24 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
(@ Wesley (Del.) Invite) | ||||
Sat. 28 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
(@ Wesley (Del.) Invite) | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Home Quad | ||||
October | ||||
Tue. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Mon. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Wed. 9 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
(FSC Tri-Match) | ||||
|
1:00 PM |
|
||
(NYU vs. Misericordia) | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
(FSC Tri-Match) | ||||
Tue. 15 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Thu. 17 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Mon. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 23 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Tue. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
(@ Farmingdale State) | ||||
Thu. 31 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
(Senior Night) | ||||
November | ||||
Tue. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
(Skyline First Round) | ||||
Thu. 7 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
(Skyline Semifinals) | ||||
August | ||||
Tue. 31 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
September | ||||
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Wed. 8 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 10 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Sat. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Wheaton Invite | ||||
Tue. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 18 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Thu. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Tue. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Thu. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
October | ||||
Mon. 4 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 7 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat. 9 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Tue. 12 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Mon. 18 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Farmingdale State | ||||
Wed. 20 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
(Senior Day) DezyStrong Game | ||||
Wed. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
November | ||||
Tue. 2 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Skyline Conference First Round | ||||
Thu. 4 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
(Skyline Semifinals) | ||||
September | ||||
Tue. 6 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Thu. 8 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Wed. 14 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 16 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 21 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Thu. 22 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Tue. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Mon. 3 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Wed. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 13 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Mon. 17 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 19 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Tue. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
(Senior Night) | ||||
Fri. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
November | ||||
Thu. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Skyline Conference Semifinals |
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event